lp. drużyna liczba meczów zwycięstwa remisy porażki bramki
1 1. FC Katowice 6 5 0 1 17-10
2 22 p.p. Strzelec Siedlce 6 4 2 0 15-9
3 Aarhus GF 2 1 0 1 1-3
4 Aberdeen 2 1 1 0 1-0
5 AC Milan 2 0 1 1 2-3
6 Admira Wiedeń 2 2 0 0 4-1
7 Ajax Amsterdam 4 0 1 3 0-5
8 AKS Chorzów 12 8 2 2 30-15
9 Amica Wronki 27 18 4 5 53-28
10 Anorthosis Famagusta 2 1 0 1 2-1
11 Apollon Limassol 2 1 0 1 2-1
12 Arka Gdynia 32 21 8 3 51-22
13 Arkonia Szczecin 8 5 2 1 18-7
14 AS St. Etienne 2 2 0 0 3-1
15 AS Trencin 2 1 1 0 1-0
16 Atletico Madryt 2 1 0 1 2-2
17 Austria Wiedeń 4 0 1 3 2-6
18 Avia Świdnik 1 1 0 0 1-0
19 AZS AWF Biała Podlaska 1 1 0 0 1-0
20 Bałtyk Gdynia 14 8 5 1 19-8
21 Banik Ostrawa 2 0 2 0 2-2
22 Bayern Monachium 2 0 0 2 4-10
23 Bellinzona AC 2 1 1 0 5-1
24 Besiktas Stambuł 2 0 1 1 2-3
25 Blackburn Rovers 2 1 1 0 1-0
26 Borussia Dortmund 2 0 0 2 4-14
27 Broendby Kopenhaga 2 0 2 0 3-3
28 Bucovia Bukowa 1 1 0 0 3-0
29 Budowlani Bydgoszcz 1 1 0 0 2-1
30 Bytovia Bytów 2 2 0 0 7-3
31 Calisia Kalisz 1 1 0 0 7-1
32 Celtic Glasgow 2 1 0 1 4-4
33 Chełmek 1 1 0 0 2-1
34 Chemie Lipsk 2 0 1 1 2-5
35 Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 2 0 0 6-2
36 Chrobry Głogów 1 1 0 0 4-0
37 Club Brugge 2 0 1 1 1-2
38 Concordia Piotrków Tryb. 1 1 0 0 5-0
39 Cracovia Kraków 72 42 14 16 133-84
40 Czarni Lwów 14 10 2 2 29-12
41 Dąb Katowice 2 1 0 1 3-3
42 Dinamo Tbilisi 2 0 0 2 0-2
43 Dniepr Dniepropietrowsk 2 1 1 0 1-0
44 Dundalk FC 2 1 1 0 3-1
45 Dyskobolia Grodzisk Wielkopolski 25 7 9 9 35-33
46 Elfsborg Boras 2 2 0 0 10-2
47 Etzella Ettelbruck 2 2 0 0 6-1
48 FC Barcelona 4 0 1 3 1-6
49 FC Botosani 2 2 0 0 4-0
50 FC Haka Valkeakoski 2 1 1 0 4-1
51 FC Lugano 2 1 1 0 3-1
52 FC Midtjylland 2 1 0 1 1-1
53 FC Nantes 2 0 1 1 2-3
54 FC New Saints 2 2 0 0 4-1
55 FC St Patricks Athletic 2 1 1 0 6-1
56 FC Tbilisi 2 2 0 0 7-0
57 FC Utrecht 2 2 0 0 7-2
58 FC Zurich 2 0 0 2 1-5
59 Feyenoord Rotterdam 2 0 1 1 0-2
60 Fimleikafelag Hafnarfjordur 2 2 0 0 3-0
61 FK Aktobe 2 2 0 0 3-0
62 FK Astana 2 1 0 1 2-3
63 FK Homel 2 1 1 0 4-1
64 FK Kukesi 2 2 0 0 4-0
65 FK Moskwa 2 0 0 2 1-4
66 Frem Kopenhaga 2 2 0 0 6-1
67 Galatasaray Stambuł 5 3 1 1 6-3
68 Garbarnia Kraków 24 10 7 7 33-38
69 Gaziantepspor 2 1 1 0 1-0
70 GKP Gorzów Wielkopolski 1 1 0 0 2-0
71 GKS Bełchatów 29 15 6 8 43-27
72 GKS Jastrzębie 3 1 2 0 2-1
73 GKS Katowice 74 32 21 21 94-71
74 GKS Tychy 8 3 2 3 13-10
75 Glenavon Lurgan 2 1 1 0 5-1
76 Górnik Łęczna 17 9 4 4 32-14
77 Górnik Polkowice 2 1 1 0 3-0
78 Górnik Radlin 16 9 1 6 46-29
79 Górnik Wałbrzych 15 9 2 4 38-15
80 Górnik Zabrze 143 60 34 49 214-192
81 Górnik Złotoryja 1 1 0 0 4-0
82 Granat Skarżysko-Kamienna 2 2 0 0 8-3
83 Gryf Słupsk 1 1 0 0 3-0
84 Gryf Wejherowo 2 1 1 0 4-1
85 Gwardia Olsztyn 1 1 0 0 2-0
86 Gwardia Warszawa 50 19 16 15 79-60
87 Hajduk Split 2 0 0 2 0-5
88 Hannover 96 4 2 2 0 8-6
89 Hapoel Tel Awiw 2 1 0 1 3-4
90 Hasmonea Lwów 4 3 1 0 15-4
91 Hetman Zamość 6 5 1 0 21-1
92 Hutnik Kraków 14 8 1 5 25-12
93 IFK Goeteborg 4 4 0 0 9-2
94 IFK Mariehamn 2 2 0 0 9-0
95 IFK Norrkoeping 2 1 0 1 3-2
96 Igloopol Dębica 4 2 0 2 6-4
97 Inter Mediolan 4 1 1 2 3-4
98 Jagiellonia Białystok 37 17 12 8 50-31
99 Jagiellonia II Białystok 1 1 0 0 2-1
100 Jeunesse Esch 2 2 0 0 7-2
101 Jeziorak Iława 1 1 0 0 3-1
102 Jutrzenka Kraków 2 1 0 1 9-6
103 Karpaty Krosno 1 1 0 0 3-1
104 Klub Turystów Łódź 6 3 1 2 18-10
105 Korona Kielce 30 18 5 7 58-33
106 KP Konin 1 1 0 0 2-1
107 KP Wałbrzych 2 1 0 1 3-2
108 KS Myszków 1 1 0 0 1-0
109 KSC Lokeren 2 1 0 1 1-1
110 KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 6 5 1 0 15-3
111 Landskrona BoIS 2 2 0 0 3-1
112 Lausanne 2 1 1 0 3-2
113 Lazio Rzym 2 0 0 2 0-3
114 Lech Poznań 127 55 33 39 172-123
115 Lechia Gdańsk 62 38 12 12 116-48
116 Lechia Lwów 2 1 0 1 2-2
117 Legia II Warszawa 1 1 0 0 4-2
118 Lotnik Warszawa 1 1 0 0 4-1
119 Lublinianka Lublin 2 1 1 0 5-1
120 Lubuszanin Drezdenko 1 1 0 0 4-2
121 ŁKS Łódź 144 73 30 41 257-157
122 ŁTSG Łódź 2 2 0 0 11-0
123 Manchester Utd. 2 0 1 1 2-4
124 Marymont Warszawa 1 1 0 0 7-0
125 Mazowsze Grójec 2 2 0 0 3-1
126 Mazur Karczew 1 1 0 0 5-0
127 Metalist Charków 2 2 0 0 3-1
128 Metalurgs Lipawa 2 1 1 0 7-3
129 Miedź Legnica 1 1 0 0 4-0
130 Mieszko Gniezno 2 2 0 0 10-1
131 Molde FK 2 0 2 0 1-1
132 Moto Jelcz II Oława 1 1 0 0 2-1
133 Motor Lublin 20 13 4 3 36-15
134 Odra Opole 47 17 17 13 69-54
135 Odra Wodzisław 32 19 5 8 51-21
136 Okęcie Warszawa 1 1 0 0 3-0
137 Okocimski Brzesko 1 1 0 0 4-0
138 Olimpi Rustawi 2 2 0 0 4-0
139 Olimpia Elbląg 2 1 1 0 3-1
140 Olimpia Grudziądz 2 2 0 0 6-2
141 Olimpia Poznań 18 10 5 3 24-14
142 Pafawag Wrocław 1 1 0 0 6-1
143 Panathinaikos Ateny 4 1 1 2 4-7
144 PAOK Saloniki 2 0 1 1 1-2
145 Piast Gliwice 18 12 4 2 37-15
146 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała 12 8 1 3 28-10
147 Podgórze Kraków 2 0 1 1 2-4
148 Pogoń Lwów 22 6 5 11 34-47
149 Pogoń Siedlce 2 2 0 0 6-1
150 Pogoń Szczecin 105 68 22 15 211-89
151 Polonia Bydgoszcz 14 10 2 2 31-13
152 Polonia Bytom 73 35 20 18 107-65
153 Polonia Głubczyce 1 1 0 0 11-1
154 Polonia Warszawa 63 27 18 18 108-73
155 PSV Eindhoven 2 0 0 2 0-4
156 Raczkowski Namysłów 1 1 0 0 1-0
157 Radomiak Radom 2 1 1 0 3-1
158 Raków Częstochowa 11 8 3 0 24-7
159 Rapid Bukareszt 4 3 0 1 6-5
160 Real Madryt 2 0 1 1 4-8
161 RKS Radomsko 6 4 1 1 7-3
162 Rosenborg Trondheim 4 1 1 2 5-8
163 ROW II Rybnik 1 0 0 1 2-3
164 ROW Rybnik 14 4 6 4 13-9
165 Rozwój II Katowice 1 1 0 0 4-1
166 Rozwój Katowice 1 1 0 0 3-0
167 Ruch Chorzów 172 71 48 53 277-204
168 Ruch Radzionków 6 4 2 0 12-5
169 Ruch Zdzieszowice 1 1 0 0 4-0
170 Rymer Niedobczyce 2 1 0 1 3-3
171 Sampdoria Genua 2 1 1 0 3-2
172 Sandecja II Nowy Sącz 1 1 0 0 4-0
173 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2 1 1 0 4-2
174 Schalke 04 Gelsenkirchen 2 0 1 1 2-3
175 Sheriff Tyraspol 2 0 2 0 1-1
176 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 6 6 0 0 24-7
177 Sigma Ołomuniec 2 1 0 1 5-4
178 Silesia Miechowice 1 1 0 0 4-0
179 Slavia Praga 2 0 2 0 3-3
180 Slavia Sofia 2 1 0 1 2-3
181 Slovan Bratysława 2 1 0 1 2-4
182 Sokół Pniewy 2 1 0 1 4-1
183 Sokół Tychy 4 4 0 0 9-1
184 Spartak Moskwa 4 1 1 2 6-7
185 Sporting Lizbona 4 1 1 2 3-5
186 SSC Napoli 2 0 0 2 2-7
187 Stal Mielec 52 21 15 16 69-59
188 Stal Rzeszów 25 12 4 9 31-19
189 Stal Sanok 3 1 1 1 5-4
190 Stal Stalowa Wola 11 7 2 2 23-8
191 Standard Liege 2 1 0 1 2-1
192 Steaua Bukareszt 2 0 2 0 3-3
193 Stomil Olsztyn 16 10 4 2 35-15
194 SV Ried 2 1 0 1 4-3
195 SV Waregem 2 1 0 1 2-1
196 Swift Hesperange 2 2 0 0 6-0
197 Szachtar Donieck 2 0 0 2 2-4
198 Szczakowianka Jaworzno 2 1 1 0 3-2
199 Szombierki Bytom 56 28 18 10 98-68
200 Śląsk Świętochłowice 6 5 1 0 17-8
201 Śląsk Wrocław 89 47 24 18 141-66
202 Ślęza Wrocław 2 2 0 0 4-2
203 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 5 5 0 0 14-3
204 Tarnovia Tarnów 2 1 0 1 3-3
205 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza 7 2 2 3 12-8
206 TKS Toruń 4 2 1 1 14-7
207 Tłoki Gorzyce 1 1 0 0 3-1
208 Trabzonspor 4 2 0 2 3-4
209 TSV 1860 Monachium 4 2 1 1 9-6
210 Tygodnik Miliarder Pniewy 2 2 0 0 7-1
211 Udinese Calcio 2 0 1 1 1-2
212 Ujpest Dozsa Budapeszt 2 0 1 1 2-3
213 Unia Racibórz 4 2 1 1 9-4
214 Unia Tarnów 2 2 0 0 3-1
215 Urania Ruda Śląska 2 1 1 0 1-0
216 UT Arad 2 2 0 0 10-1
217 Vaalerenga Oslo 2 1 1 0 6-3
218 Valencia CF 2 0 1 1 2-7
219 Vardar Skopje 4 3 1 0 13-2
220 Vejle BK 2 2 0 0 6-0
221 Vetra Wilno 1 0 0 1 0-3
222 Vicenza Calcio 2 0 1 1 1-3
223 Videoton Szekesfeherwar 2 1 1 0 2-1
224 Viking Stavanger 2 1 1 0 4-1
225 Vikingur Reykjavik 2 2 0 0 11-0
226 Warmia II Olsztyn 1 1 0 0 5-0
227 Warmia Olsztyn 1 1 0 0 4-1
228 Warszawianka 20 10 2 8 52-31
229 Warta Poznań 29 16 1 12 62-54
230 Wawel Kraków 4 0 2 2 3-6
231 Widzew Łódź 76 38 19 19 116-66
232 Wigry Suwałki 1 1 0 0 1-0
233 Wisła Kraków 164 59 46 59 227-210
234 Wisła Płock 26 16 5 5 43-18
235 Wisła Puławy 1 1 0 0 4-1
236 Young Boys Berno 4 1 2 1 6-5
237 Zagłębie II Lubin 1 0 0 1 1-2
238 Zagłębie Lubin 62 31 20 11 90-51
239 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 75 36 25 14 102-61
240 Zagłębie Wałbrzych 13 8 2 3 21-9
241 Zawisza Bydgoszcz 34 22 8 4 77-27
242 Zoria Ługańsk 2 2 0 0 4-2
243 Zrinjski Mostar 2 1 1 0 3-1
244 Żyrardowianka Żyrardów 1 1 0 0 4-0
© 2009-2016 Legia.Net. Wszystkie prawa zastrzeżone.